Rosenblum Cup - Qualifying B
Rank Score Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
1 1,20 Magnus MAGNUSSON - Matthias THORVALDSSON Iceland 2,10 2,13 2,79 2,10 2,68 0,77 -0,09 -0,55 1,37 -1,30
2 1,10 Eric RODWELL - Jeff MECKSTROTH Nickell 3,39 0,28 -0,41 0,16 1,70 3,59 1,08 1,56 -1,44
3 0,83 David KENDRICK Kendrick 2,04 2,52 -2,06
4 0,79 Rossen Geourgiev GUNEV - Julian STEFANOV Vasilev -0,11 0,90 2,96 0,23 0,48 0,50 -0,21 0,90 0,78 1,44
5 0,65 David WILTSHIRE - Keiran DYKE Oz-One Kanektar 0,17 2,88 0,98 -0,90 0,75 -0,16 -0,17 0,50 0,41 2,06
6 0,65 Sigurbjorn HARALDSSON - Bjarni EINARSSON Iceland -1,19 0,24 1,40 0,90 3,63 1,90 0,21 -1,08 0,79 -0,35
7 0,62 Bob HAMMAN - Paul SOLOWAY Nickell 0,90 0,14 -2,13 0,27 1,15 1,29 2,75
8 0,61 Frank NICKELL - Dick FREEMAN Nickell -0,98 2,09 0,79 0,55
9 0,58 Mike MOSS - Tony FORRESTER Forrester 1,08 0,72 -0,24 -1,48 3,37 -0,27 1,13 -1,32 -0,79 3,60
10 0,43 Pavel VOROBEI Agressor 1,19 -0,10 -0,14 0,29 -0,83 1,58 1,01
11 0,42 Igor CURLIN Agressor -2,10 0,33 0,41 1,18 2,29
12 0,41 Evgueni SOLNTSEV Agressor 1,19 -0,10 -0,14 0,29 -0,83 1,58 0,32 1,01
13 0,40 Dmitri PROKHOROV Agressor -2,10 0,33 0,41 1,18 0,32 2,29
14 0,32 Valentin Dgiassim AL-SHATI - Vladis Nikolov ISPORSKI Kendrick 0,25 0,65 -1,40 1,62 -2,09 -0,48 0,83 2,83 -0,35 1,33
15 0,27 Patrick COLLINS Kendrick -0,72 -2,79 1,79 2,13 -1,06 0,58 2,04 2,52 -2,06
16 0,27 Brigitte AUBONNET - Christophe CARDE Aubonnet 3,65 0,10 -0,98 1,13 -0,50 -0,75 0,69 -1,29 0,35
17 0,20 Llia VASILEV - Ivan NANEV Vasilev 1,98 -0,33 1,12 -0,75 1,06 0,82 0,09 1,32 -0,51 -2,75
18 0,15 Igor KHAZANOV - Maria LEBEDEVA Agressor 1,19 -0,90 1,48 0,01 -0,58 0,25 -0,41
19 0,14 Ayhan COSKUNOL Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0,11 0,98 0,24 1,81 -1,13 -3,63 2,79 -0,25 0,35
20 0,09 David GOLD - Tom TOWNSEND Forrester -0,17 -0,65 0,83 -0,29 1,30 -1,70 0,75 -0,90 -1,37 3,11
21 -0,01 David KENDRICK Kendrick -0,72 -2,79 1,79 2,13 -1,06 0,58
22 -0,21 Nigel ROSENDORF - Avi KANETKAR Oz-One Kanektar -1,08 0,48 1,90 -2,10 -0,23 -0,79 1,56 -0,23 -0,32 -1,33
23 -0,43 Luigi FRAZZETTO - Francesco FIORETTI Fioretti -0,25 0,83 2,62 -1,18 -3,59 -0,69 -0,78
24 -0,46 Hakan TABAK Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi -1,98 0,98 0,24 1,81 -1,13 -3,63 3,06 0,17 -1,58 -2,52
25 -0,60 Husnu UYGUN Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi -3,39 -0,83 -0,83 1,33 -2,68 2,79 -1,56 0,35
26 -0,61 Nail YAVUZ Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi -1,98 -0,83 3,06 0,17 -1,58 -2,52
27 -0,66 Anne-Marie COLOMBARO - Jean-Yves DANIC Aubonnet 1,43 -1,19 -1,90 -1,62 -1,33 -0,82 -1,13 0,21 -1,56 1,30
28 -1,04 Sedat PARACIK Izmir Buyuksehir Belediyesi 0,11 -3,39 -0,83 1,33 -2,68 -1,56 -0,25
29 -1,22 Ezio FORNACIARI - Camillo GADDI Fioretti -0,48 -1,81 -0,01 -1,90 0,51 -3,60
30 -1,41 Ettore PIZZA - Carlo MAGNANI Fioretti -0,48 -2,88 -1,29 -0,77 -1,15 -0,21 -3,11
31 -1,54 Zoraida DIEBOLD - Eduardo ROSEN Dohnert -3,65 -0,24 -0,90 -1,12 1,29 -3,37 -3,06 -2,83 -0,50 -1,01
32 -1,79 Veronique VENTOS - David FORGE Aubonnet -1,79
33 -1,80 Lutz DOHNERT - Miguel FENTE Dohnert -2,13 -0,28 -2,96 -2,62 -1,30 -2,79 -2,04 0,23 -2,29